DQ Grill & Chill
Ice Cream Shop – illustrative photo
Ice Cream Shop – illustrative photo
Ice Cream Shop – illustrative photo

Ice Cream ShopLa Plata, MD

DQ Grill & Chill – La Plata, MD

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for DQ Grill & Chill yet. Call (301) 934-8757 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

22 Shining Willow Way
La Plata, MD 20646

About DQ Grill & Chill

Located at 22 Shining Willow Way in La Plata, Maryland, DQ Grill & Chill is an ice cream shop. It is one of 24 places to eat and drink we list in La Plata.

Available service options are takeout. On the menu: burgers and chicken.

For questions or orders, call (301) 934-8757.

Quick facts

Category
Ice Cream Shop · Burger, Chicken
Address
22 Shining Willow Way, La Plata, MD 20646
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Takeout

No visitor reviews yet. Been to DQ Grill & Chill? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is DQ Grill & Chill located?

DQ Grill & Chill is located at 22 Shining Willow Way, La Plata, MD 20646.

What is the phone number of DQ Grill & Chill?

You can call DQ Grill & Chill at (301) 934-8757.

Does DQ Grill & Chill offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for DQ Grill & Chill, and takeout is available. Listed service options: takeout.

Nearby places

All in La Plata

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.